FOURTH QUARTER HONOR ROLL: Edon Junior High & High School


7th Grade High Honor Roll-Kendol Brigle, Adison Briner, Kayleigh Christian, Eli Dickmann, Jesika Dwyer, Brianna Fitch, Briggs Gallehue, Loralai Hawkins, Paige Kern, Gauge Nester, Madison Ogden, Ella Osborn, Christian Owens, Grant Reed, Amanda Schwartz, Lillian Stafford, Shianne Trausch, Emma Trent, Abigail Waters

8th Grade High Honor Roll-Blake Baker, Dylan Buck, Allyson Derck, Alexis Dulle, Anne Hug, Cohen Hulbert, Parker Kelley, Matayah Lash, Megan Matthews, Mikayla Miller, Lloa Mountz, Marley Moyer, Alex Ogden, Kally Randall, Kyler Sapp, Carter Steinke, Hayden Tennant

7th Grade Merit Honor Roll-Danny Avila-Garcia, Westen Hickman, Devin Hoffman, Justin Horne, Olivia Lautzenhiser, Joseph Sparks

8th Grade Merit Honor Roll-Leyla Avila-Garcia, Grace Berry, Georgia Howard, Landon Nofziger, Johanna Paepke, Max Radabaugh, Miranda Schwartz, Hope Siebenaler, Rowan Snyder, Colton Willis, Natalie Wofford

12th Grade High Honor Roll-Trinity Altaffer, Jessica Anderson, Sydney Bignell, Tyler Brandt, Paige Briner, Valentina Bruno, Nevaya Deck, Gage Eicher, Abigail Frantom, Victoria Green, Addison Harding, Coleen Hoffman,Alyssa Lautzenhiser, Destin McCartney, Hayden Price, Samantha Ridgway, Trey Whitney

11th Grade High Honor Roll-Jack Berry, Nikkie Collins, Jayden Craven, Hayden Dye, Henley Dye, Drew Gallehue, Cassius Hulbert, Allison Kaylor, Ashley Kaylor, Carlie Kiess, Olivia Mitchell, Natalie Spackman, Kerrin Towers, Gage Winebernner

10th Grade High Honor Roll-Meghan Derck, Blake Dulle, Jenna Dulle, Desi Dunkle, Brianna Herr, Emma Hickman, Emma Howard, Carter Kiess, Jack Morris, Kaden Mosher, Caden Nester, Konnor Prince, Ethan Riter, Garrett Skiles, Kalon Weaver, Mallory Wofford

9th Grade High Honor Roll-Alyssa Adams, Jaycea Craven, Clay Dulle, Haley Guy,Samantha Hake, Christopher Joice, Alexzander Kurtz, McKenzie Main, Kole Olds, Ashton Rice, Kendall Siebenaler, Chloe Summitt, Peyton Trausch

12th Grade Merit Honor Roll-McKenna Hickman, Noah Robbins

11th Grade Merit Honor Roll-Brandon Krontz

10th Grade Merit Honor Roll-Garrett Dowdy, David Eitniear, Levi Favourite, Maddison Gearig, Ian Hickman, Wade Parrish, Kendall Sheline

9th Grade Merit Honor Roll-Joseph Boyer, John Goebel, Elliott Mohre, Skylar Osborn, Anastasha Owens, Grace Reitzel, Ashlin Rodriguez, Jarrett Trausch


 

Be the first to comment on "FOURTH QUARTER HONOR ROLL: Edon Junior High & High School"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*